.....Company Profile
.....Our Commitment
.....Our Quality Process
.....Our Production
.....Packaging
.....Supervision
.....Labratory
.....Plant Servey
.....Intl. Seafood
.....Products
.....Achievement

 
 
Local Name : Ayre
English Name
: Cat Fish
Scientific Name : Mystus Aor
Size
: MAX.94CM
Habitat : River. Pond

Local Name : Bacha
English Name : Cat Fish
Scientific Name : Eutrophchthys Vacha
Size : MAX. 40CM
Habitat : River.

Local Name : Bata
English Name : Mukket/font
Scientific Name : Laza Tade
Size : MAX. 25CM
Habitat : Sea Water, Brakish Water.

Local Name : Batashi
English Name : Cat Fish
Scientific Name : Pseudeutropius Ather Inoides
Size : MAX. 10CM
Habitat : River.

 

Copyright 2006 © Asian Seafood Ltd.
Develop & Hosted by BDJogajog.com